Trener

Karol Czyż
ocena z sezonu
3.96 (330 ocen)

Zawodnicy

Paweł Schulte-Noelle
ocena z sezonu
3.99 (73 oceny)
Dawid Najdul
ocena z sezonu
3.97 (145 ocen)
Adam Piotrowski
ocena z sezonu
3.96 (978 ocen)
Piotr Gruza
ocena z sezonu
3.95 (128 ocen)
Stanisław Powała-Niedźwiecki
ocena z sezonu
3.94 (355 ocen)
Sebastian Szulta
ocena z sezonu
3.93 (72 oceny)
Maciej Wojtkuński
ocena z sezonu
3.93 (336 ocen)
Roman Żuk
ocena z sezonu
3.92 (380 ocen)
Wojciech Karol
ocena z sezonu
3.91 (403 oceny)
Grzegorz Szczepański
ocena z sezonu
3.91 (327 ocen)
Mateusz Plichta
ocena z sezonu
3.90 (317 ocen)
Łukasz Szablewski
ocena z sezonu
3.90 (371 ocen)
Marek Zając
ocena z sezonu
3.90 (117 ocen)
Oleksandr Czasowski
ocena z sezonu
3.90 (377 ocen)
Marcin Malochwy
ocena z sezonu
3.89 (81 ocen)
Kamil Węgierski
ocena z sezonu
3.89 (349 ocen)
Wojciech Piotrowicz
ocena z sezonu
3.89 (186 ocen)
Krzysztof Mucha
ocena z sezonu
3.87 (167 ocen)
Dmytro Mokrecow
ocena z sezonu
3.87 (379 ocen)
Robert Rogowski
ocena z sezonu
3.86 (268 ocen)
Artur Ciechanowicz
ocena z sezonu
3.86 (63 oceny)
Mateusz Nitschke
ocena z sezonu
3.86 (301 ocen)
Mateusz Piotrowski
ocena z sezonu
3.82 (322 oceny)
Michał Pawlak
ocena z sezonu
3.73 (89 ocen)
Marcin Wilczuk
ocena z sezonu
3.73 (532 oceny)
Mateusz Mrowca
ocena z sezonu
3.72 (262 oceny)
Piotr Zeszutek
ocena z sezonu
3.69 (472 oceny)
Mariusz Wilczuk
ocena z sezonu
3.58 (480 ocen)
Łukasz Anuszkiewicz
ocena z sezonu
3.58 (433 oceny)
Filip Rau
ocena z sezonu
3.55 (178 ocen)
Wojciech Gołomb
ocena z sezonu
3.52 (134 oceny)
Sławosz Hodura
ocena z sezonu
3.34 (168 ocen)
Bartłomiej Gwozdecki
ocena z sezonu
3.17 (71 ocen)
Jakub Irla
brak ocen

Terminarz

20.05 (sob) godz.18:00 ARKA Gdynia 15:19 OGNIWO Sopot
13.05 (sob) godz.18:30 OGNIWO Sopot 98:0 KS Budowlani Łódź
07.05 (nd) godz.16:00 Pogoń Siedlce 23:12 OGNIWO Sopot
29.04 (sob) godz.16:00 OGNIWO Sopot 17:15 LECHIA Gdańsk
15.04 (sob) godz.15:30 OGNIWO Sopot 34:7 Juvenia Kraków
01.04 (sob) godz.15:00 Budowlani SA Łódź 18:23 OGNIWO Sopot
25.03 (sob) godz.13:00 OGNIWO Sopot 38:7 Budowlani Lublin
11.11 (pt) godz.13:00 Budowlani Łódź 17:6 OGNIWO Sopot
30.10 (nd) godz.14:00 Juvenia Kraków 7:41 OGNIWO Sopot
22.10 (sob) godz.14:30 LECHIA Gdańsk 16:12 OGNIWO Sopot

Tabela

Rugby - Ekstraliga
Drużyny M Z R P Bilans Pkt.
1 Budowlani Łódź SA  7 6 0 1 273:74 29
2 Pogoń Siedlce  7 6 0 1 228:70 29
3 OGNIWO SOPOT  7 6 0 1 241:85 27
4 ARKA GDYNIA  7 4 0 3 141:191 21
5 LECHIA GDAŃSK  7 3 0 4 198:136 15
6 Budowlani Lublin  7 2 0 5 144:176 9
7 Juvenia Kraków  7 1 0 6 122:316 6
8 KS Budowlani Łódź  7 0 0 7 60:396 0

Najwyżej ocenieni zawodnicy Ogniwa

Aktualna kadra Ogniwa