Aktualnie do typowania

Data Kto z kim Obecne typowania
24.03 (pt)
g.20:30
AZS Częstochowa
:
LOTOS TREFL Gdańsk
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
AZS Częstochowa
(TYP 1) 2%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
LOTOS TREFL Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 98%
324 typowania
typuj!
25.03 (sob)
g.13:00
OGNIWO Sopot
:
Budowlani Lublin
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
OGNIWO Sopot
(TYP 1) 94%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Budowlani Lublin
(TYP 2) 6%
328 typowań
typuj!
25.03 (sob)
g.16:00
LECHIA Gdańsk
:
ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 85%
Remis
(TYP X) 6%
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 9%
323 typowania
typuj!
25.03 (sob)
g.16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
:
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
KKS 1925 Kalisz
(TYP 1) 29%
Remis
(TYP X) 24%
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 2) 47%
288 typowań
typuj!
25.03 (sob)
g.16:00
BASKET 90 Gdynia
:
Ślęza Wrocław
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
BASKET 90 Gdynia
(TYP 1) 17%
Remis
(TYP X) 1%
Wygrywa
Ślęza Wrocław
(TYP 2) 82%
272 typowania
typuj!
25.03 (sob)
g.16:30
AZS ŁĄCZPOL AWFIS Gdańsk
:
Selgros Lublin
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
AZS ŁĄCZPOL AWFIS Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 8%
Remis
(TYP X) 1%
Wygrywa
Selgros Lublin
(TYP 2) 91%
276 typowań
typuj!
25.03 (sob)
g.18:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
:
TREFL Sopot
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Miasto Szkła Krosno
(TYP 1) 40%
Remis
(TYP X) 1%
Wygrywa
TREFL Sopot
(TYP 2) 59%
303 typowania
typuj!
25.03 (sob)
g.18:00
VISTAL Gdynia
:
Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
VISTAL Gdynia
(TYP 1) 100%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
(TYP 2) 0%
270 typowań
typuj!
26.03 (nd)
g.12:40
ASSECO Gdynia
:
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ASSECO Gdynia
(TYP 1) 9%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
(TYP 2) 91%
312 typowań
typuj!
26.03 (nd)
g.15:00
ATOM TREFL SOPOT
:
Chemik Police
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ATOM TREFL SOPOT
(TYP 1) 5%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Chemik Police
(TYP 2) 95%
258 typowań
typuj! LIVE!
26.03 (nd)
g.16:00
WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
:
Górnik Zabrze
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 77%
Remis
(TYP X) 1%
Wygrywa
Górnik Zabrze
(TYP 2) 22%
247 typowań
typuj!
26.03 (nd)
g.18:00
BASKET 90 Gdynia
:
Ślęza Wrocław
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
BASKET 90 Gdynia
(TYP 1) 11%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Ślęza Wrocław
(TYP 2) 89%
179 typowań
typuj!
30.03 (czw)
g.20:00
KPR RC Legionowo
:
WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
KPR RC Legionowo
(TYP 1) 12%
Remis
(TYP X) 1%
Wygrywa
WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 87%
124 typowania
typuj!
01.04 (sob)
g.15:30
ARKA Gdynia
:
Górnik Łęczna
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 79%
Remis
(TYP X) 12%
Wygrywa
Górnik Łęczna
(TYP 2) 9%
264 typowania
typuj! LIVE!
01.04 (sob)
g.18:00
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
:
ASSECO Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(TYP 1) 84%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
ASSECO Gdynia
(TYP 2) 16%
201 typowań
typuj!
01.04 (sob)
g.18:00
TREFL Sopot
:
Energa Czarni Słupsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
TREFL Sopot
(TYP 1) 86%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Energa Czarni Słupsk
(TYP 2) 14%
189 typowań
typuj!
02.04 (nd)
g.15:00
BAŁTYK Gdynia
:
Sokół Kleczew
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 1) 83%
Remis
(TYP X) 10%
Wygrywa
Sokół Kleczew
(TYP 2) 7%
135 typowań
typuj!
02.04 (nd)
g.18:00
LECHIA Gdańsk
:
Zagłębie Lubin
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 87%
Remis
(TYP X) 9%
Wygrywa
Zagłębie Lubin
(TYP 2) 4%
245 typowań
typuj! LIVE!
04.04 (wt)
g.18:00
ARKA Gdynia
:
Wigry Suwałki
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 90%
Remis
(TYP X) 9%
Wygrywa
Wigry Suwałki
(TYP 2) 1%
145 typowań
typuj!
05.04 (śr)
g.19:00
ASSECO Gdynia
:
Rosa Radom
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ASSECO Gdynia
(TYP 1) 72%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Rosa Radom
(TYP 2) 28%
151 typowań
typuj!
05.04 (śr)
g.19:00
Polfarmex Kutno
:
TREFL Sopot
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Polfarmex Kutno
(TYP 1) 4%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
TREFL Sopot
(TYP 2) 96%
162 typowania
typuj!
08.04 (sob)
g.17:00
Polski Cukier Toruń
:
ASSECO Gdynia
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Polski Cukier Toruń
(TYP 1) 89%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
ASSECO Gdynia
(TYP 2) 11%
158 typowań
typuj!
08.04 (sob)
g.18:00
TREFL Sopot
:
AZS Koszalin
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
TREFL Sopot
(TYP 1) 95%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
AZS Koszalin
(TYP 2) 5%
157 typowań
typuj!
08.04 (sob)
g.18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
:
ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Pogoń Szczecin
(TYP 1) 54%
Remis
(TYP X) 33%
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 13%
127 typowań
typuj!
09.04 (nd)
g.14:00
Leśnik Manowo
:
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Leśnik Manowo
(TYP 1) 1%
Remis
(TYP X) 4%
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 2) 95%
113 typowań
typuj!
09.04 (nd)
g.14:45
RENAULT ZDUNEK WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
:
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
RENAULT ZDUNEK WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 91%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
(TYP 2) 9%
137 typowań
typuj!
09.04 (nd)
g.15:30
Piast Gliwice
:
LECHIA Gdańsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Piast Gliwice
(TYP 1) 7%
Remis
(TYP X) 15%
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 78%
135 typowań
typuj!
12.04 (śr)
g.18:00
King Szczecin
:
TREFL Sopot
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
King Szczecin
(TYP 1) 21%
Remis
(TYP X) 1%
Wygrywa
TREFL Sopot
(TYP 2) 78%
191 typowań
typuj!
12.04 (śr)
g.18:00
BAŁTYK Gdynia
:
Górnik Konin
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 1) 95%
Remis
(TYP X) 2%
Wygrywa
Górnik Konin
(TYP 2) 3%
110 typowań
typuj!
15.04 (sob)
g.18:00
ASSECO Gdynia
:
TREFL Sopot
(Wartość: 5 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ASSECO Gdynia
(TYP 1) 58%
Remis
(TYP X) 2%
Wygrywa
TREFL Sopot
(TYP 2) 40%
138 typowań
typuj!
17.04 (pon)
g.14:45
Polonia Bydgoszcz
:
RENAULT ZDUNEK WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Polonia Bydgoszcz
(TYP 1) 35%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
RENAULT ZDUNEK WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 65%
99 typowań
typuj!
17.04 (pon)
g.18:00
LECHIA Gdańsk
:
ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 5 pkt.)
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 70%
Remis
(TYP X) 17%
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 13%
160 typowań
typuj!
22.04 (sob)
g.18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
:
ASSECO Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(TYP 1) 8%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
ASSECO Gdynia
(TYP 2) 92%
140 typowań
typuj!
22.04 (sob)
g.18:00
TREFL Sopot
:
TBV Start Lublin
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
TREFL Sopot
(TYP 1) 99%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
TBV Start Lublin
(TYP 2) 1%
154 typowania
typuj!
22.04 (sob)
g.18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
:
LECHIA Gdańsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Pogoń Szczecin
(TYP 1) 17%
Remis
(TYP X) 22%
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 61%
92 typowania
typuj!
22.04 (sob)
g.18:00
ARKA Gdynia
:
Wisła Płock
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 69%
Remis
(TYP X) 20%
Wygrywa
Wisła Płock
(TYP 2) 11%
97 typowań
typuj!
23.04 (nd)
g.14:45
Orzeł Łódź
:
RENAULT ZDUNEK WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Orzeł Łódź
(TYP 1) 27%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
RENAULT ZDUNEK WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 73%
92 typowania
typuj!
23.04 (nd)
g.17:00
Pogoń Lębork
:
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Pogoń Lębork
(TYP 1) 5%
Remis
(TYP X) 16%
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 2) 79%
97 typowań
typuj!
29.04 (sob)
g.17:00
BAŁTYK Gdynia
:
Chemik Bydgoszcz
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 1) 89%
Remis
(TYP X) 6%
Wygrywa
Chemik Bydgoszcz
(TYP 2) 5%
97 typowań
typuj!
30.04 (nd)
g.19:00
ASSECO Gdynia
:
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ASSECO Gdynia
(TYP 1) 35%
Remis
(TYP X) 1%
Wygrywa
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
(TYP 2) 64%
84 typowania
typuj!