• Kino
  • Mapa
  • Ogłoszenia
  • Forum
  • Komunikacja
  • Raport

Klasyfikacja punktowa

1. Hubert Kowalik 57 pkt.
2. Adam Sekuła 55 pkt.
3. Zdzisław Werner 54 pkt.
4. FELIKS LANGOWSKI 53 pkt.
5. Emil P. 52 pkt.

więcej »

Klasyfikacja skuteczności

1. Krzysztof Kamiński 76.5%
2. Maciej Tybuszewski 76.2%
3. Hubert Kowalik 75%
4. FELIKS LANGOWSKI 75%
5. Magdalena Urbanek 75%

więcej »

Trofea za styczeń 2023:

1.
Hubert Kowalik
15 pkt.
2.
Wiesław Kilichowski
12 pkt.
3.
Kuba LasVegas
10 pkt.
4.
STEFAN SANDACH
8 pkt.
5.
Adam Sekuła
7 pkt.

więcej »

Największa niespodzianka

termin meczu: 28 stycznia 2023 godz. 15:00

VBW ARKA Gdynia 58 : 78 Ślęza Wrocław
Wygrywa
VBW ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 97%[205]
Remis
(TYP X) 0%[0]
Wygrywa
Ślęza Wrocław
(TYP 2) 3%[6]
więcej »

Aktualnie do typowania

Data Kto z kim Obecne typowania
09.02 (czw)
g.17:30
SUZUKI ARKA Gdynia
:
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
SUZUKI ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 95%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
(TYP 2) 5%
166 typowań
typuj!
10.02 (pt)
g.20:30
LECHIA Gdańsk
:
Widzew Łódź
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 63%
Remis
(TYP X) 17%
Wygrywa
Widzew Łódź
(TYP 2) 20%
152 typowania
typuj! LIVE!
11.02 (sob)
g.11:45
POLSKA
:
Portugalia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
POLSKA
(TYP 1) 87%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Portugalia
(TYP 2) 13%
139 typowań
typuj!
11.02 (sob)
g.20:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
:
ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
(TYP 1) 16%
Remis
(TYP X) 17%
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 67%
200 typowań
typuj! LIVE!
11.02 (sob)
g.20:30
LUK Lublin
:
TREFL Gdańsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
LUK Lublin
(TYP 1) 6%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
TREFL Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 94%
136 typowań
typuj!
12.02 (nd)
g.15:00
TORUS WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
:
Gwardia Opole
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
TORUS WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 96%
Remis
(TYP X) 2%
Wygrywa
Gwardia Opole
(TYP 2) 2%
130 typowań
typuj!
15.02 (śr)
g.18:00
VBW ARKA Gdynia
:
MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
VBW ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 96%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
(TYP 2) 4%
122 typowania
typuj!
17.02 (pt)
g.20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
:
TREFL Sopot
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Śląsk Wrocław
(TYP 1) 90%
Remis
(TYP X) 1%
Wygrywa
TREFL Sopot
(TYP 2) 9%
101 typowań
typuj!
18.02 (sob)
g.15:00
Korona Kielce
:
LECHIA Gdańsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Korona Kielce
(TYP 1) 12%
Remis
(TYP X) 22%
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 66%
74 typowania
typuj!
18.02 (sob)
g.17:30
ARKA Gdynia
:
Wisła Kraków
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 59%
Remis
(TYP X) 21%
Wygrywa
Wisła Kraków
(TYP 2) 20%
81 typowań
typuj!