Aktualnie do typowania

Data Kto z kim Obecne typowania
18.09 (sob)
g.14:00
Edach Budowlani Lublin
:
LECHIA Gdańsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Edach Budowlani Lublin
(TYP 1) 9%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 91%
183 typowania
typuj!
18.09 (sob)
g.17:00
ARKA Gdynia
:
Awenta Pogoń Siedlce
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 95%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Awenta Pogoń Siedlce
(TYP 2) 5%
176 typowań
typuj!
18.09 (sob)
g.17:00
OGNIWO Sopot
:
UpFitness Skra Warszawa
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
OGNIWO Sopot
(TYP 1) 98%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
UpFitness Skra Warszawa
(TYP 2) 2%
178 typowań
typuj!
18.09 (sob)
g.19:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
:
TREFL Sopot
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(TYP 1) 11%
Remis
(TYP X) 1%
Wygrywa
TREFL Sopot
(TYP 2) 88%
166 typowań
typuj!
18.09 (sob)
g.19:30
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin
:
TORUS WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin
(TYP 1) 89%
Remis
(TYP X) 1%
Wygrywa
TORUS WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 10%
183 typowania
typuj!
18.09 (sob)
g.20:00
LECHIA Gdańsk
:
Piast Gliwice
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 68%
Remis
(TYP X) 22%
Wygrywa
Piast Gliwice
(TYP 2) 10%
220 typowań
typuj! LIVE!
20.09 (pon)
g.18:00
Skra Częstochowa
:
ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Skra Częstochowa
(TYP 1) 11%
Remis
(TYP X) 11%
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 78%
150 typowań
typuj! LIVE!
21.09 (wt)
g.17:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
:
LECHIA Gdańsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Jagiellonia Białystok
(TYP 1) 48%
Remis
(TYP X) 28%
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 24%
106 typowań
typuj!
23.09 (czw)
g.19:30
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
:
TREFL Sopot
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
(TYP 1) 85%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
TREFL Sopot
(TYP 2) 15%
81 typowań
typuj!
24.09 (pt)
g.18:00
Górnik Łęczna
:
LECHIA Gdańsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Górnik Łęczna
(TYP 1) 6%
Remis
(TYP X) 8%
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 86%
101 typowań
typuj!
25.09 (sob)
g.12:20
TORUS WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
:
Gwardia Opole
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
TORUS WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 31%
Remis
(TYP X) 1%
Wygrywa
Gwardia Opole
(TYP 2) 68%
105 typowań
typuj!
25.09 (sob)
g.14:00
Awenta Pogoń Siedlce
:
OGNIWO Sopot
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Awenta Pogoń Siedlce
(TYP 1) 6%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
OGNIWO Sopot
(TYP 2) 94%
80 typowań
typuj!
25.09 (sob)
g.15:00
LECHIA Gdańsk
:
ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 93%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 7%
45 typowań
typuj!
25.09 (sob)
g.16:00
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
:
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
(TYP 1) 84%
Remis
(TYP X) 11%
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 2) 5%
76 typowań
typuj!
25.09 (sob)
g.18:00
ARKA Gdynia
:
Puszcza Niepołomice
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 85%
Remis
(TYP X) 9%
Wygrywa
Puszcza Niepołomice
(TYP 2) 6%
88 typowań
typuj!
26.09 (nd)
g.17:30
ASSECO ARKA Gdynia
:
Śląsk Wrocław
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ASSECO ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 73%
Remis
(TYP X) 2%
Wygrywa
Śląsk Wrocław
(TYP 2) 25%
56 typowań
typuj!
29.09 (śr)
g.15:00
GKS Bełchatów
:
ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
GKS Bełchatów
(TYP 1) 14%
Remis
(TYP X) 12%
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 74%
65 typowań
typuj!
29.09 (śr)
g.15:00
BC Dnipro
:
TREFL Sopot
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
BC Dnipro
(TYP 1) 95%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
TREFL Sopot
(TYP 2) 5%
76 typowań
typuj!
29.09 (śr)
g.18:00
BC Polkowice
:
VBW ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
BC Polkowice
(TYP 1) 8%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
VBW ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 92%
24 typowania
typuj!
02.10 (sob)
g.18:00
BAŁTYK Gdynia
:
KP Starogard Gdański
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 1) 40%
Remis
(TYP X) 25%
Wygrywa
KP Starogard Gdański
(TYP 2) 35%
55 typowań
typuj!
03.10 (nd)
g.17:30
LECHIA Gdańsk
:
Legia Warszawa
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 19%
Remis
(TYP X) 25%
Wygrywa
Legia Warszawa
(TYP 2) 56%
57 typowań
typuj!
04.10 (pon)
g.18:00
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
:
ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
(TYP 1) 13%
Remis
(TYP X) 29%
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 58%
45 typowań
typuj!
08.10 (pt)
g.20:30
ARKA Gdynia
:
Korona Kielce
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 29%
Remis
(TYP X) 24%
Wygrywa
Korona Kielce
(TYP 2) 47%
17 typowań
typuj!
09.10 (sob)
g.15:30
Stolem Gniewino
:
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Stolem Gniewino
(TYP 1) 74%
Remis
(TYP X) 15%
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 2) 11%
54 typowania
typuj!
16.10 (sob)
g.13:00
LECHIA Gdańsk
:
Master Pharm Rugby SA Łódź
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 86%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Master Pharm Rugby SA Łódź
(TYP 2) 14%
29 typowań
typuj!
16.10 (sob)
g.14:00
Juvenia Kraków
:
OGNIWO Sopot
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Juvenia Kraków
(TYP 1) 3%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
OGNIWO Sopot
(TYP 2) 97%
63 typowania
typuj!
16.10 (sob)
g.17:00
BAŁTYK Gdynia
:
Świt Skolwin
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 1) 12%
Remis
(TYP X) 11%
Wygrywa
Świt Skolwin
(TYP 2) 77%
52 typowania
typuj!
16.10 (sob)
g.18:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
:
ASSECO ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(TYP 1) 88%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
ASSECO ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 12%
52 typowania
typuj!
23.10 (sob)
g.14:00
Kuczevia Stargard
:
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Kuczevia Stargard
(TYP 1) 12%
Remis
(TYP X) 23%
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 2) 65%
52 typowania
typuj!
23.10 (sob)
g.16:00
OGNIWO Sopot
:
Edach Budowlani Lublin
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
OGNIWO Sopot
(TYP 1) 95%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Edach Budowlani Lublin
(TYP 2) 5%
64 typowania
typuj!
31.10 (nd)
g.13:00
LECHIA Gdańsk
:
UpFitness Skra Warszawa
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 97%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
UpFitness Skra Warszawa
(TYP 2) 3%
29 typowań
typuj!
09.11 (wt)
g.15:30
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
:
ASSECO ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
(TYP 1) 92%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
ASSECO ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 8%
145 typowań
typuj!