Aktualnie do typowania

Data Kto z kim Obecne typowania
30.09 (śr)
g.18:00
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
:
VBW ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
(TYP 1) 4%
Remis
(TYP X) 1%
Wygrywa
VBW ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 95%
206 typowań
typuj! LIVE!
30.09 (śr)
g.20:30
MKS Będzin
:
TREFL Gdańsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
MKS Będzin
(TYP 1) 4%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
TREFL Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 96%
243 typowania
typuj!
01.10 (czw)
g.18:00
Unia Tarnów
:
ZDUNEK WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Unia Tarnów
(TYP 1) 97%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
ZDUNEK WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 3%
192 typowania
typuj! LIVE!
02.10 (pt)
g.19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
:
STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
(TYP 1) 51%
Remis
(TYP X) 5%
Wygrywa
STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 44%
150 typowań
typuj!
03.10 (sob)
g.14:00
Edach Budowlani Lublin
:
ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Edach Budowlani Lublin
(TYP 1) 92%
Remis
(TYP X) 2%
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 6%
79 typowań
typuj!
03.10 (sob)
g.15:00
Radunia Stężyca
:
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Radunia Stężyca
(TYP 1) 55%
Remis
(TYP X) 25%
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 2) 20%
94 typowania
typuj!
03.10 (sob)
g.17:00
VBW ARKA Gdynia
:
POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
VBW ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 85%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
(TYP 2) 15%
129 typowań
typuj!
03.10 (sob)
g.19:00
LECHIA Gdańsk
:
OGNIWO Sopot
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 7%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
OGNIWO Sopot
(TYP 2) 93%
152 typowania
typuj!
03.10 (sob)
g.20:30
TREFL Gdańsk
:
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
TREFL Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 27%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
(TYP 2) 73%
109 typowań
typuj!
04.10 (nd)
g.12:30
Wisła Kraków
:
LECHIA Gdańsk
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Wisła Kraków
(TYP 1) 28%
Remis
(TYP X) 32%
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 40%
140 typowań
typuj! LIVE!
04.10 (nd)
g.15:00
Odra Opole
:
ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Odra Opole
(TYP 1) 3%
Remis
(TYP X) 9%
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 88%
128 typowań
typuj! LIVE!
04.10 (nd)
g.17:35
TREFL Sopot
:
Pszczółka Start Lublin
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
TREFL Sopot
(TYP 1) 39%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Pszczółka Start Lublin
(TYP 2) 61%
93 typowania
typuj!
04.10 (nd)
g.18:00
STS Sanok
:
STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
STS Sanok
(TYP 1) 32%
Remis
(TYP X) 2%
Wygrywa
STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 66%
110 typowań
typuj!
05.10 (pon)
g.17:35
ASSECO ARKA Gdynia
:
King Szczecin
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ASSECO ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 71%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
King Szczecin
(TYP 2) 29%
87 typowań
typuj!
06.10 (wt)
g.19:30
TORUS WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
:
Piotrkowianin
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
TORUS WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 96%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Piotrkowianin
(TYP 2) 4%
90 typowań
typuj!
07.10 (śr)
g.18:00
VBW ARKA Gdynia
:
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp.
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
VBW ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 98%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp.
(TYP 2) 2%
61 typowań
typuj!
07.10 (śr)
g.19:30
POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
:
GTK Gdynia
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
(TYP 1) 98%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
GTK Gdynia
(TYP 2) 2%
56 typowań
typuj!
07.10 (śr)
g.20:45
Polska
:
Finlandia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Polska
(TYP 1) 92%
Remis
(TYP X) 6%
Wygrywa
Finlandia
(TYP 2) 2%
167 typowań
typuj!
08.10 (czw)
g.17:35
Legia Warszawa
:
ASSECO ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Legia Warszawa
(TYP 1) 85%
Remis
(TYP X) 2%
Wygrywa
ASSECO ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 13%
75 typowań
typuj!
09.10 (pt)
g.18:00
GKS Tychy
:
STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywają
GKS Tychy
(TYP 1) 96%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
STOCZNIOWIEC Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 4%
95 typowań
typuj!
10.10 (sob)
g.12:40
ARKA Gdynia
:
ŁKS Łódź
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 65%
Remis
(TYP X) 23%
Wygrywa
ŁKS Łódź
(TYP 2) 12%
83 typowania
typuj!
10.10 (sob)
g.17:30
VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa
:
TREFL Gdańsk
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa
(TYP 1) 21%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
TREFL Gdańsk
(TYP 2) 79%
58 typowań
typuj!
10.10 (sob)
g.19:30
BAŁTYK Gdynia
:
Chemik Police
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 1) 96%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Chemik Police
(TYP 2) 4%
47 typowań
typuj!
11.10 (nd)
g.18:00
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp.
:
POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp.
(TYP 1) 93%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
(TYP 2) 7%
45 typowań
typuj!
11.10 (nd)
g.20:45
Polska
:
Włochy
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Polska
(TYP 1) 31%
Remis
(TYP X) 29%
Wygrywają
Włochy
(TYP 2) 40%
131 typowań
typuj!
13.10 (wt)
g.18:00
POLSKA U-21
:
Bułgaria U-21
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
POLSKA U-21
(TYP 1) 93%
Remis
(TYP X) 4%
Wygrywa
Bułgaria U-21
(TYP 2) 3%
74 typowania
typuj!
14.10 (śr)
g.20:30
TREFL Gdańsk
:
PGE Skra Bełchatów
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
TREFL Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 87%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
PGE Skra Bełchatów
(TYP 2) 13%
54 typowania
typuj!
17.10 (sob)
g.14:00
GKS Przodkowo
:
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
GKS Przodkowo
(TYP 1) 5%
Remis
(TYP X) 6%
Wygrywa
BAŁTYK Gdynia
(TYP 2) 89%
44 typowania
typuj!
17.10 (sob)
g.17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
:
ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Stomil Olsztyn
(TYP 1) 21%
Remis
(TYP X) 16%
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 63%
72 typowania
typuj!
17.10 (sob)
g.17:00
VBW ARKA Gdynia
:
CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec
(Wartość: 1 pkt.)
Wygrywa
VBW ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 98%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec
(TYP 2) 2%
43 typowania
typuj!
17.10 (sob)
g.18:00
POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
:
Enea AZS Poznań
(Wartość: 2 pkt.)
Wygrywa
POLITECHNIKA Gdańska
(TYP 1) 97%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Enea AZS Poznań
(TYP 2) 3%
40 typowań
typuj!
19.10 (pon)
g.20:30
LECHIA Gdańsk
:
Pogoń Szczecin
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
LECHIA Gdańsk
(TYP 1) 76%
Remis
(TYP X) 8%
Wygrywa
Pogoń Szczecin
(TYP 2) 16%
58 typowań
typuj!
23.10 (pt)
g.19:00
ARKA Gdynia
:
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 75%
Remis
(TYP X) 15%
Wygrywa
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
(TYP 2) 10%
72 typowania
typuj!
07.11 (sob)
g.17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
:
ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
(TYP 1) 28%
Remis
(TYP X) 21%
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 51%
69 typowań
typuj!
13.11 (pt)
g.19:00
ARKA Gdynia
:
GKS Bełchatów
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 85%
Remis
(TYP X) 9%
Wygrywa
GKS Bełchatów
(TYP 2) 6%
72 typowania
typuj!
17.11 (wt)
g.18:00
ASSECO ARKA Gdynia
:
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ASSECO ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 97%
Remis
(TYP X) 0%
Wygrywa
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
(TYP 2) 3%
143 typowania
typuj!
28.11 (sob)
g.19:10
Widzew Łódź
:
ARKA Gdynia
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
Widzew Łódź
(TYP 1) 51%
Remis
(TYP X) 27%
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 2) 22%
67 typowań
typuj!
11.12 (pt)
g.19:00
ARKA Gdynia
:
Chrobry Głogów
(Wartość: 3 pkt.)
Wygrywa
ARKA Gdynia
(TYP 1) 92%
Remis
(TYP X) 5%
Wygrywa
Chrobry Głogów
(TYP 2) 3%
76 typowań
typuj!