Wiadomości klubowe

Terminarz

31.01 (pt) godz.17:45 PGE Spójnia Stargard typuj TREFL Sopot
09.02 (nd) godz.17:30 TREFL Sopot typuj Anwil Włocławek
14.02 (pt) godz.18:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra typuj TREFL Sopot
28.02 (pt) GTK Gliwice TREFL Sopot
14.03 (sob) Start Lublin TREFL Sopot
23.01 (czw) godz.19:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański 92:82 TREFL Sopot
19.01 (nd) godz.17:30 TREFL Sopot 79:86 ASSECO ARKA Gdynia LIVE!
12.01 (nd) godz.16:00 King Szczecin 76:70 TREFL Sopot
04.01 (sob) godz.17:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 62:87 TREFL Sopot
29.12 (nd) godz.15:00 TREFL Sopot 84:83 HydroTruck Radom LIVE!

Tabela

Koszykówka - Energa Basket Liga
Drużyny M Z P Bilans Pkt.
1 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 17 15 2 1615:1377 32
2 Anwil Włocławek 18 14 4 1758:1526 32
3 Start Lublin 18 13 5 1533:1425 31
4 ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA 18 12 6 1460:1363 30
5 Polski Cukier Toruń 16 12 4 1409:1272 28
6 TREFL SOPOT 18 10 8 1468:1490 28
7 Śląsk Wrocław 18 9 9 1586:1541 27
8 King Szczecin 18 9 9 1510:1495 27
9 PGE Spójnia Stargard 18 8 10 1424:1456 26
10 HydroTruck Radom 18 8 10 1421:1476 26
11 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 18 7 11 1443:1466 25
12 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 17 7 10 1490:1526 24
13 GTK Gliwice 18 6 12 1514:1601 24
14 Legia Warszawa 18 4 14 1429:1606 22
15 Polpharma Starogard Gdański 18 4 14 1448:1626 22
16 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 18 4 14 1417:1679 22

Wyniki 18 kolejki:

  • Polpharma Starogard Gd. - TREFL SOPOT 92:82 (22:20, 21:14, 21:29, 28:19)
  • GTK Gliwice - ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA 74:82 (15:25, 13:18, 28:18, 18:21)
  • Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa 96:87 (24:15, 19:23, 28:20, 25:29)
  • Anwil Włocławek - PGE Spójnia Stargard 110:84 (28:24, 26:15, 20:29, 36:16)
  • King Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław 77:92 (21:23, 20:16, 19:17 17:36)
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Start Lublin 66:74 (16:17, 16:15, 18:22, 16:20)
  • BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - HydroTruck Radom 59:51 (20:9, 14:12, 9:24, 16:6)
  • Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Polski Cukier Toruń, przełożony na 16 marca 2020

Najwyżej ocenieni zawodnicy Trefla

Aktualna kadra Trefla